9,009
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits