32,956
edits
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m ("Semi-retired" is invalid, players are either retired or they're not. Additionally removed PM skill when there's not a single result here, and Brawl skill and category when there's a single result from a tournament with very incomplete documentation. That was also some very ugly piping I had to remove.) Tag: Disambiguation links |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = Bombsoldier | ||
| image | | image = bombsoldier_oc3.jpg | ||
| mainssbu | | mainssbu = Lucas | ||
| mainssbm | | mainssbm = Falco | ||
| otherssbm | | otherssbm = Fox | ||
| mainssbb | | mainssbb = Meta Knight | ||
| 2ndmainssbb | | 2ndmainssbb = Falco | ||
| mainpm | | mainpm = Falco | ||
| | | bestresultssbm = 2nd / ~116 at {{Trn|Jack Garden Tournament|g=SSBM}} | ||
| | | alias = ボムソルジャー | ||
| alias | | realname = Yusuke | ||
| realname | | birthday = 01 <!-- exact date unknown --> | ||
| birthday | | birthmonth = 12 | ||
| birthmonth | | birthyear = 1991 | ||
| birthyear | | location = Kanagawa, Kanto | ||
| location | | country = Japan | ||
| country | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jack Garden Tournament]]||August 20th, 2005||2nd||—||— | |[[Jack Garden Tournament]]||August 20th, 2005||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||2nd / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||17th||2nd||{{sm|Ken}} | |[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||17th||2nd||{{sm|Ken}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Numabura Season 1-3]]|| September 19, 2009? || 4th? || — || — | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||5th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||9th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Numabura Season 1-3]]|| September 19, 2009? || 4th? || — || — | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 68: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||385th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits