9,009
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||49th||25th||{{Sm|L-Vis}} | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||49th||25th||{{Sm|L-Vis}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits