24,974
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | |colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101- | |colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101-144)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 29#Round 145: Lightning Kick vs. Knee Smash|145]]||[[File:LKick Fair SSBB.png|50px]]||[[Lightning Kick]]<br>10.5||'''[[Knee Smash]]<br>30'''||[[File:Knee Smash.png|50px]]||06/07/12||14/07/12 | |[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 29#Round 145: Lightning Kick vs. Knee Smash|145]]||[[File:LKick Fair SSBB.png|50px]]||[[Lightning Kick]]<br>10.5||'''[[Knee Smash]]<br>30'''||[[File:Knee Smash.png|50px]]||06/07/12||14/07/12 | ||
Line 358: | Line 356: | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 49#Round 241: Lucina vs. Roy|241]]||[[Image:Lucina SSB4.png|50x50px]]||[[Lucina]]<br>5.5||'''[[Roy]]<br>16'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||19/05/17||27/05/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 49#Round 241: Lucina vs. Roy|241]]||[[Image:Lucina SSB4.png|50x50px]]||[[Lucina]]<br>5.5||'''[[Roy]]<br>16'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||19/05/17||27/05/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 242: Gamer vs. Shadow Moses Island|242]]||[[Image:SSB4UGamer.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Gamer]]<br>6||'''[[Shadow Moses Island]]<br>9'''||[[Image:Shadow Moses Island.jpg|50x50px]]||27/05/17||03/06/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 49#Round 242: Gamer vs. Shadow Moses Island|242]]||[[Image:SSB4UGamer.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Gamer]]<br>6||'''[[Shadow Moses Island]]<br>9'''||[[Image:Shadow Moses Island.jpg|50x50px]]||27/05/17||03/06/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 243: Trophy Lottery vs. Coin Launcher vs. Trophy Rush|243]] | |[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 243: Trophy Lottery vs. Coin Launcher vs. Trophy Rush|243]] | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
{|align="center" cellspacing="0" | {|align="center" cellspacing="0" | ||
|[[Image:Lottery (SSBM).jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Coin launcher.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Trophy Rush WiiU.jpeg|50x50px]] | |[[Image:Lottery (SSBM).jpg|50x50px]]<br>6||'''[[Image:Coin launcher.jpg|50x50px]]<br>12'''||[[Image:Trophy Rush WiiU.jpeg|50x50px]]<br>3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|03/06/17||ongoing | |03/06/17||10/06/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 244: Mega Charizard X vs. Mega Lucario|244]]||[[Image:MegaCharizardXOfficial.png|50x50px]]||[[Mega Charizard X]]||[[Mega Lucario]]||[[Image:Lucario Mega.png|50x50px]]||10/06/17||ongoing | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |