34,316
edits
(Added an overview. This move is wild, like, it has no flaws whatsoever.) |
m (→Overview: data for rage) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Circumstance !! Kill% | ! Circumstance !! Kill% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stage Base || 216. | | Stage Base || 216.28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stage Base (max [[rage]]) || 188.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Top Platform || 185. | | Side Platform || 200.92% | ||
|- | |||
| Side Platform (max rage) || 174.52% | |||
|- | |||
| Top Platform || 185.06% | |||
|- | |||
| Top Platform (max rage) || 160.12% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Optimal DI is a 314° angle on the control stick. | Optimal DI is a 314° angle on the control stick. | ||
==Throw Data== | ==Throw Data== |