5,505
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\| *)tab(\d+ *=)" to "$1content$2") |
|||
Line 923: | Line 923: | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Boss 1 - Sakura Samurai: Art of the Sword}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Boss 1 - Sakura Samurai: Art of the Sword}} | ||
| Mihashira Capital Automatons | | Mihashira Capital Automatons | ||
|- | |||
|1,514 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Rauru|iw=zeldawiki|size=64}} | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Mewtwo}} {{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}} (100 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Zelda}} {{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (70 HP)<br>•Giant {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} (70 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} (60 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Inkling}} {{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Cyan}} (60 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Charizard}} {{Head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} (60 HP)<br>•{{SSBU|Pit}} {{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (60 HP) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |||
|13,000 | |||
|[[Temple]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|N/A | |||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Calamity Ganon Battle - Second Form}} | |||
|{{iw|zeldawiki|Mineru}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references group="SB"> | <references group="SB"> |
edits