265
edits
N. Onymous (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|1.3% | |1.3% | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sephiroth]] | |||
|Squeezes the opponent as corrupted Lifestream radiates from his hand. | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|1.3% | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheik]] | |[[Sheik]] |
edits