3,678
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate gravity values: Added Kazuya's gravity.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate gravity values: Added Kazuya.) |
||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|'''12'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU}}||0.126||0.081 | |'''12'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU}}||0.126||0.081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |'''13'''||{{CharHead|Kazuya|SSBU}}||0.108||??? | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''14-15'''||{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.125||0.0874 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU}}||0.0722 | |{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU}}||0.0722 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6|''' | |rowspan=6|'''16-21'''||{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSBU}}||rowspan=6|0.12||0.0769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBU}}||0.0689 | |{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBU}}||0.0689 | ||
Line 423: | Line 425: | ||
|{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSBU}}||0.0692 | |{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSBU}}||0.0692 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |rowspan=2|'''22-23''' ||{{CharHead|Roy|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.114||rowspan=2|0.0739 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Chrom|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Chrom|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|''' | |rowspan=4|'''24-27'''|| {{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSBU}}||rowspan=4|0.11||0.0689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBU}}||0.081 | |{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBU}}||0.081 | ||
Line 435: | Line 437: | ||
|{{CharHead|Min Min|SSBU}}||0.0769 | |{{CharHead|Min Min|SSBU}}||0.0769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28-29'''||{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU}}||0.108||0.0816 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28-29'''||{{CharHead|Sephiroth|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.108|0.11124 in Winged Form|y}}||{{rollover|0.068544|Unchanged in Winged Form|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |rowspan=2|'''30-31'''||{{CharHead|Wario|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.107||0.078 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Mega Man|SSBU}}||0.0763 | |{{CharHead|Mega Man|SSBU}}||0.0763 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''32'''||{{CharHead|Mii Swordfighter|SSBU}}||0.106||0.0756 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''33'''||{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU}}||0.105||0.0867 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''34-36'''||{{CharHead|Mii Gunner|SSBU}}||0.098||0.0769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.098|0.1372 during Jump, 0.1176 during Speed|y}}||{{rollover|0.0746|Unchanged during Monado Arts|y}} | |{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.098|0.1372 during Jump, 0.1176 during Speed|y}}||{{rollover|0.0746|Unchanged during Monado Arts|y}} | ||
Line 453: | Line 455: | ||
|{{CharHead|Cloud|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.098|0.1078 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|0.0756|Unchanged during Limit Break status|y}} | |{{CharHead|Cloud|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.098|0.1078 during Limit Break status|y}}||{{rollover|0.0756|Unchanged during Limit Break status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''37'''||{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSBU}}||0.097||0.0847 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |rowspan=2|'''38-39'''||{{CharHead|Link|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.096||0.0769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Young Link|SSBU}}||0.0716 | |{{CharHead|Young Link|SSBU}}||0.0716 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''40'''||{{CharHead|Pikachu|SSBU}}||0.095||0.0685 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''41'''||{{CharHead|Hero|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.094|0.1175 with Acceleratle|y}}||{{rollover|0.075936|Unchanged during Acceleratle|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''42-44'''||{{CharHead|Ike|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.092||0.078 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSBU}}||0.0783 | |{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSBU}}||0.0783 | ||
Line 469: | Line 471: | ||
|{{CharHead|Corrin|SSBU}}||0.0749 | |{{CharHead|Corrin|SSBU}}||0.0749 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=7|''' | |rowspan=7|'''45-51'''||{{CharHead|Lucas|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.09||0.0736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Sonic|SSBU}}||0.0709 | |{{CharHead|Sonic|SSBU}}||0.0709 | ||
Line 483: | Line 485: | ||
|{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU}}||0.078288 | |{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU}}||0.078288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |rowspan=2|'''52-53'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.089||0.0739 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU}}||0.074592 | |{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU}}||0.074592 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''54-56'''||{{CharHead|Mario|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.087||rowspan=2|0.0749 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU}} | ||
Line 493: | Line 495: | ||
|{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU}}||0.0736 | |{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU}}||0.0736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''57-59'''||{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.085||0.0847 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.078 | |{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU}}||rowspan=2|0.078 | ||
Line 499: | Line 501: | ||
|{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''60'''||{{CharHead|Lucario|SSBU}}||0.084||0.0729 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU}}||0.083||0.0746 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''62-64'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.082||0.0729 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU}}||0.0685 | |{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU}}||0.0685 | ||
Line 509: | Line 511: | ||
|{{CharHead|Ivysaur|SSBU}}||0.0743 | |{{CharHead|Ivysaur|SSBU}}||0.0743 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''65-67'''||{{CharHead|Pit|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.081||rowspan=2|0.0743 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU}} | ||
Line 515: | Line 517: | ||
|{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSBU}}||0.0726 | |{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSBU}}||0.0726 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|''' | |rowspan=3|'''68-70'''||{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBU}}||rowspan=3|0.08||0.0769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSBU}}||0.0672 | |{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSBU}}||0.0672 | ||
Line 521: | Line 523: | ||
|{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU}}||0.0776 | |{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU}}||0.0776 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |rowspan=2|'''71-72'''||{{CharHead|Villager|SSBU}}|| rowspan=2|0.078||0.0729 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Pyra|SSBU}}||0.074928 | |{{CharHead|Pyra|SSBU}}||0.074928 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''73'''||{{CharHead|Ness|SSBU}}||0.077||0.0736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''74'''||{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSBU}}||0.076||0.0709 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|''' | |rowspan=4|'''75-78'''||{{CharHead|Samus|SSBU}}||rowspan=4|0.075||rowspan=2|0.0783 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Dark Samus|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Dark Samus|SSBU}} | ||
Line 537: | Line 539: | ||
|{{CharHead|Lucina|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Lucina|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''79'''||{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSBU}}||0.072||0.0739 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''80'''||{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBU}}||0.071||0.0706 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|''' | |rowspan=4|'''81-84'''||{{CharHead|Peach|SSBU}}||rowspan=4|0.07||rowspan=2|0.0719 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Daisy|SSBU}} | |{{CharHead|Daisy|SSBU}} | ||
Line 549: | Line 551: | ||
|{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU}}||0.0729 | |{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU}}||0.0729 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''85'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU}}||0.068||0.0685 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''86'''||{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBU}}||{{rollover|0.064|If Shulk's Monado Arts are copied, it becomes 0.0896 during Jump, 0.0768 during Speed|y}}||0.0685 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''87'''||{{CharHead|Rosalina|SSBU}}||0.062||0.0696 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''88'''||{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBU}}||0.053||0.0648 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits