25,083
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | |colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101- | |colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101-130)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 27#Round 131: Link vs. Ganondorf|131]]||[[File:Link SSBB.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Link]]<br>19.5'''||[[Ganondorf]]<br>10||[[File:Ganondorf SSBB.jpg|50px]]||24/03/12||31/03/12 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 27#Round 131: Link vs. Ganondorf|131]]||[[File:Link SSBB.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Link]]<br>19.5'''||[[Ganondorf]]<br>10||[[File:Ganondorf SSBB.jpg|50px]]||24/03/12||31/03/12 | ||
Line 342: | Line 340: | ||
|03/05/14||17/05/14 | |03/05/14||17/05/14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 228: Stone vs. Thunder|228]]||[[Image:KirbyStoneMove.jpg|50px]]||[[Stone]]<br>23.5||'''[[Thunder]]<br>28'''||[[Image:Thunder Melee.jpg|50px]]||17/05/14||06/06/14 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 46#Round 228: Stone vs. Thunder|228]]||[[Image:KirbyStoneMove.jpg|50px]]||[[Stone]]<br>23.5||'''[[Thunder]]<br>28'''||[[Image:Thunder Melee.jpg|50px]]||17/05/14||06/06/14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 229: Kirby vs. Meta Knight vs. King Dedede|229]] | |[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 229: Kirby vs. Meta Knight vs. King Dedede|229]] | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
{|align="center" cellspacing="0" | {|align="center" cellspacing="0" | ||
|[[Image:Kirby SSBB.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Meta Knight SSBB.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:King Dedede SSBB.jpg|50x50px]] | |'''[[Image:Kirby SSBB.jpg|50x50px]]<br>34'''||[[Image:Meta Knight SSBB.jpg|50x50px]]<br>16||[[Image:King Dedede SSBB.jpg|50x50px]]<br>9.5 | ||
|} | |||
|06/06/14||28/06/14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 230: Key vs. Stock Ball vs. Trophy Stand|230]] | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
{|align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
|[[Image:Brawl Key.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Stock.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:TrophyStand.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | |28/06/14||ongoing | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |