9,009
edits
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits