9,009
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|My_K.O.}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|My_K.O.}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||17th||13th||Beastly | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits