25,015
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|-style="background:#ff7f00" | |-style="background:#ff7f00" | ||
|Leg||{{AttackType|leg=y}} | |Leg||{{AttackType|leg=y}} | ||
|-style="background:#ff0000" | |||
|Head||{{AttackType|head=y}} | |||
|-style="background:#bf3f00" | |-style="background:#bf3f00" | ||
|Body||{{AttackType|body=y}} | |Body||{{AttackType|body=y}} | ||
|-style="background:#7f7f7f" | |||
|Slash||{{AttackType|slash=y}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D-Tilt<br>Crouch Kick||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDTilt(grounded).png|200px]]<br>On grounded opponents||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDTilt(aerial).png|200px]]<br>On aerial opponents | |D-Tilt<br>Crouch Kick||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDTilt(grounded).png|200px]]<br>On grounded opponents||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDTilt(aerial).png|200px]]<br>On aerial opponents | ||
|- | |||
|Dash<br>Frenzy Punches||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDash(hits1-6).png|200px]]<br>Hits 1-6||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDash(hit7).png|200px]]<br>Hit 7 | |||
|- | |||
|U-Smash<br>Head Snap||colspan="6"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBUSmash.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|D-Smash<br>Breakdance Kick||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDSmash(hit1).png|200px]]<br>Hit 1||colspan="3"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBDSmash(hit2).png|200px]]<br>Hit 2 | |||
|- | |||
|F-Smash<br>Palm Poke||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBFSmash(angledup).png|200px]]<br>Angled up||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBFSmash(angledside).png|200px]]<br>Angled side||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBFSmash(angleddown).png|200px]]<br>Angled down | |||
|} | |} | ||