71,322
edits
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||17th||13th||{{Sm|envy|p=California}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||17th||13th||{{Sm|envy|p=California}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||9th||1st||{{Sm|Pipsqueak}} | |||
|} | |} | ||