12,472
edits
SuperSqank (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→List) |
||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
| [[Toad]] || Entire body || 11-14 (startup), 1-4 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>11-14 (startup), 1-3 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>8-10 (startup), 1-3 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | | [[Toad]] || Entire body || 11-14 (startup), 1-4 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>11-14 (startup), 1-3 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>8-10 (startup), 1-3 (counterattack){{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|[[Pichu]]|| Shield || rowspan=2|Ears ||1-2 (activation); 1-5 (deactivation){{GameIcon|SSBU}} || Closest hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up smash || 9-11{{GameIcon|SSBU}} || | |Up smash || 9-11{{GameIcon|SSBU}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down smash|| Entire body|| 7-10{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | |Down smash|| Entire body|| 7-10{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|Neutral aerial ||Ears || 3-9{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Down aerial || Ears || 14-17{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |Down aerial || Ears || 14-17{{GameIcon|SSBU}} |
edits