643
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added missing Sumabato 27 result.) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits