9,009
edits
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Syrup}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Syrup}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits