12,192
edits
(Undid edit by 96.4.48.231: No need for that, we have that detailed on the meteor smash pages, listed as an unconventional.) Tag: Undo |
(→List of up tilts: Pythra) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} Swings a flag in an arc above himself.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Swipes straight upwards with a flag to lead into a second upwards flag swipe with the opposite hand. | |[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} Swings a flag in an arc above himself.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Swipes straight upwards with a flag to lead into a second upwards flag swipe with the opposite hand. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mythra]]||Slashes the Aegis Sword above herself in a wide arc starting behind herself. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ness]]||{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Thrusts both of his palms straight upwards.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Thrusts both of his palms straight upwards while releasing a blast of PSI from them. | |[[Ness]]||{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Thrusts both of his palms straight upwards.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Thrusts both of his palms straight upwards while releasing a blast of PSI from them. | ||
Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pit]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Plants one of his blades into the ground and uses it to perform a double kick out of a handstand.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Throws an upwards-angled butterfly kick. | |[[Pit]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Plants one of his blades into the ground and uses it to perform a double kick out of a handstand.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Throws an upwards-angled butterfly kick. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pyra]]||Slashes the Aegis Sword above herself in a wide arc starting behind herself. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[R.O.B.]]||Thrusts his arms straight upwards. | |[[R.O.B.]]||Thrusts his arms straight upwards. |
edits