8,924
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List of advanced techniques: Changing link destination to where accurate info on the technique is until the matter of page deletion is resolved. Also it has been present since Brawl) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[COIL]] || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{y}} | | [[COIL]] || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash attack cancelled up smash]] || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{n}} || {{n}} | | [[Dash attack cancelled up smash]] || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{n}} || {{n}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield-stop]] || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | | [[Shield-stop]] || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Short hop air dodge]] || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | | [[Short hop air dodge]] || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash directional influence]] || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | | [[Smash directional influence]] || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Softhop]] || {{n}} || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stage humping]] || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} | | [[Stage humping]] || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} |