53
edits
(Corrected formula. This yields the correct value for every damage amount except 11% for some reason...but that appears to just be an anomaly) |
m (→By characters: Added Supernova to the list of flowering attacks.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{SSBU|Hero}} | |{{SSBU|Hero}} | ||
|[[Command Selection]] (Hocus Pocus: may occur; only affects the user) | |[[Command Selection]] (Hocus Pocus: may occur; only affects the user) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} | |||
|[[Supernova]] (one of several possible effects) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits