Unblockable attack: Difference between revisions
→List of unblockable attacks by characters
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guard Breaker]] || {{SSB4|Little Mac}} || Entire move | | [[Guard Breaker]] || {{SSB4|Little Mac}} || Entire move | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kamikazee]] || [[SSBU|Hero]] || Explosion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KO Uppercut]] || [[Little Mac]] || Entire move (grounded version only) | | [[KO Uppercut]] || [[Little Mac]] || Entire move (grounded version only) |