30,568
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate gravity values: Not sure why Brawler's gravity was .192. Params spreadsheet has it as .169 since 1.0.0) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate gravity values: Added Byleth) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|'''41-47'''||{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU}}||0.09 | |'''41-47'''||{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU}}||0.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''48'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU}}||0.089 | |'''48-49'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU}}||0.089 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''49 | |'''48-49'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU}}||0.089 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''50-52'''||{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU}}||0.087 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''50-52'''||{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU}}||0.087 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52 | |'''50-52'''||{{CharHead|Mario|SSBU}}||0.087 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''53-55'''||{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSBU}}||0.085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''53-55'''||{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU}}||0.085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55'''||{{CharHead| | |'''53-55'''||{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU}}||0.085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''56'''||{{CharHead| | |'''56'''||{{CharHead|Lucario|SSBU}}||0.084 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57 | |'''57'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU}}||0.083 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''58-60'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU}}||0.082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''58-60'''||{{CharHead|Ivysaur|SSBU}}||0.082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''60 | |'''58-60'''||{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU}}||0.082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-63'''||{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU}}||0.081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-63'''||{{CharHead|Pit|SSBU}}||0.081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''63 | |'''61-63'''||{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSBU}}||0.081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSBU}}||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU}}||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''66'''||{{CharHead| | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBU}}||0.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''67'''||{{CharHead| | |'''67'''||{{CharHead|Villager|SSBU}}||0.078 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''68'''||{{CharHead| | |'''68'''||{{CharHead|Ness|SSBU}}||0.077 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''69 | |'''69'''||{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSBU}}||0.076 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''70-73'''||{{CharHead|Dark Samus|SSBU}}||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''70-73'''||{{CharHead|Lucina|SSBU}}||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''70-73'''||{{CharHead|Marth|SSBU}}||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''73'''||{{CharHead| | |'''70-73'''||{{CharHead|Samus|SSBU}}||0.075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''74'''||{{CharHead| | |'''74'''||{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSBU}}||0.072 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''75 | |'''75'''||{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBU}}||0.071 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''76-78'''||{{CharHead|Daisy|SSBU}}||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''76-78'''||{{CharHead|Isabelle|SSBU}}||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78'''||{{CharHead| | |'''76-78'''||{{CharHead|Peach|SSBU}}||0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''79'''||{{CharHead| | |'''79'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU}}||0.068 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80'''||{{CharHead| | |'''80'''||{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBU}}||0.064 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81'''||{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBU}}||0.053 | |'''81'''||{{CharHead|Rosalina|SSBU}}||0.062 | ||
|- | |||
|'''82'''||{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBU}}||0.053 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits