9,346
edits
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-222/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 221]||December 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits