71,164
edits
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||