71,412
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added ignition 166) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem Ultimate}}||December 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem Ultimate}}||December 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition166 Ignition 166]||January 17th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||