637
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Golden Plains]] | | [[Golden Plains]] | ||
| Coins do not appear and the stage does not scroll. | | Coins do not appear and the stage does not scroll. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Great Bay]] | |||
| Tingle doesn't appear. The turtle never moves. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Great Plateau Tower]] | | [[Great Plateau Tower]] |
edits