8,915
edits
Daniel1204 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate walking speeds: I would do the other attribute pages, but honestly shifting all the numbers in the "Rank" column is way too tedious for me...) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|'''7'''||{{CharHead|Sonic|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.444 | |'''7'''||{{CharHead|Sonic|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.444 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8'''||{{CharHead| | |'''8'''||{{CharHead|Mythra|SSBU|hsize=20px}}|1.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9'''||{{CharHead| | |'''9'''||{{CharHead|Little Mac|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.386 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10'''||{{CharHead| | |'''10'''||{{CharHead|Donkey Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.365 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11'''||{{CharHead| | |'''11'''||{{CharHead|Falco|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.344 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12 | |'''12'''||{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.313 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''13-14'''||{{CharHead|Pikachu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''14'''||{{CharHead| | |'''13-14'''||{{CharHead|Pichu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15'''||{{CharHead| | |'''15'''||{{CharHead|Toon Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16'''||{{CharHead| | |'''16'''||{{CharHead|Squirtle|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''17 | |'''17'''||{{CharHead|Palutena|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.271 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''18-20'''||{{CharHead|Mewtwo|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''18-20'''||{{CharHead|Young Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20 | |'''18-20'''||{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''21-22'''||{{CharHead|Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''22'''||{{CharHead| | |'''21-22'''||{{CharHead|Dark Pit|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23'''||{{CharHead| | |'''23'''||{{CharHead|Link|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.247 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''24'''||{{CharHead| | |'''24'''||{{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.239 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''25'''||{{CharHead| | |'''25'''||{{CharHead|Wii Fit Trainer|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.224| 1.4688 after fresh Deep Breathing, 1.41984 after fully stale Deep Breathing|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''26 | |'''26'''||{{CharHead|Duck Hunt|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27-31'''||{{CharHead|Wolf|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27-31'''||{{CharHead|Corrin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27-31'''||{{CharHead|Roy|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''27-31'''||{{CharHead|Chrom|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''31'''||{{CharHead| | |'''27-31'''||{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''32'''||{{CharHead| | |'''32'''||{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''33'''||{{CharHead| | |'''33'''||{{CharHead|Mr. Game & Watch|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''34 | |'''34'''||{{CharHead|R.O.B.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''35-37'''||{{CharHead|Cloud|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.155|1.32825 during Limit Break status|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''35-37'''||{{CharHead|Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''37'''||{{CharHead| | |'''35-37'''||{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''38'''||{{CharHead| | |'''38'''||{{CharHead|Isabelle|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''39 | |'''39'''||{{CharHead|Rosalina|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''40-41'''||{{CharHead|Inkling|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41'''||{{CharHead| | |'''40-41'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''42'''||{{CharHead| | |'''42'''||{{CharHead|Mega Man|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''43 | |'''43'''||{{CharHead|Joker|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''44-45'''||{{CharHead|Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''45'''||{{CharHead| | |'''44-45'''||{{CharHead|Dark Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''46 | |'''46'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (partner)||1.1088 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''47-48'''||{{CharHead|Lucario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''48'''||{{CharHead| | |'''47-48'''||{{CharHead|Ivysaur|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''49'''||{{CharHead| | |'''49'''||{{CharHead|Ridley|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''50'''||{{CharHead| | |'''50'''||{{CharHead|Pac-Man|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.097 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51'''||{{CharHead| | |'''51'''||{{CharHead|Villager|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.092 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''52'''||{{CharHead| | |'''52'''||{{CharHead|Mii Swordfighter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53'''||{{CharHead| | |'''53'''||{{CharHead|Banjo & Kazooie|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|1.06|1.166 while using the Breegull Blaster, or a shooting item|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''54'''||{{CharHead| | |'''54'''||{{CharHead|Min Min|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55'''||{{CharHead| | |'''55'''||{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1.029 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''56'''||{{CharHead| | |'''56'''||{{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (leader)||1.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57'''||{{CharHead| | |'''57'''||{{CharHead|Mii Gunner|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58'''||{{CharHead| | |'''58'''||{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''59'''||{{CharHead| | |'''59'''||{{CharHead|Hero|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.98|1.96 with Acceleratle|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''60 | |'''60'''||{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.977 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''61-62'''||{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''62'''||{{CharHead| | |'''61-62'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''63 | |'''63'''||{{CharHead|Robin|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.936 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Bowser Jr.|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Peach|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''66'''||{{CharHead| | |'''64-66'''||{{CharHead|Daisy|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''67'''||{{CharHead| | |'''67'''||{{CharHead|Pyra|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''68'''||{{CharHead| | |'''68'''||{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.917301|1.155 while using a shooting item|y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''69'''||{{CharHead| | |'''69'''||{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.914 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''70'''||{{CharHead| | |'''70'''||{{CharHead|Ike|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''71'''||{{CharHead| | |'''71'''||{{CharHead|Ness|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.907 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''72'''||{{CharHead| | |'''72'''||{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.903 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''73'''||{{CharHead| | |'''73'''||{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.901 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''74'''||{{CharHead| | |'''74'''||{{CharHead|Sephiroth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{Rollover|0.9|1.035 in Winged Form|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''75'''||{{CharHead| | |'''75'''||{{CharHead|Lucas|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.893 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''76 | |'''76'''||{{CharHead|Wario|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.889 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''77'''||{{CharHead|Snake|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78'''||{{CharHead| | |'''78-79'''||{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''79'''||{{CharHead| | |'''78-79'''||{{CharHead|Terry|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80'''||{{CharHead| | |'''80'''||{{CharHead|Ken|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.825 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81 | |'''81'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''82'''||{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.767 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''82-84'''||{{CharHead|Simon|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''84'''||{{CharHead| | |'''82-84'''||{{CharHead|Richter|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''82-84'''||{{CharHead|Piranha Plant|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''86'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.62 | |'''86'''||{{CharHead|Ryu|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.75 | ||
|- | |||
|'''87'''||{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.735 | |||
|- | |||
|'''88'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.62 | |||
|} | |} | ||