1,436
edits
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||International||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||International||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B |
edits