56,648
edits
m (don't list more than 1 ranking on the infobox, list the current/better one) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = Zetakai.jpg | |image = Zetakai.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | |mainssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Houston Power Rankings]]: HM | |rankingssbu = [[Houston Power Rankings]]: HM | ||
| | |former sponsors = {{Team|Furtastic Esports}} | ||
|crew = Royal Lazarus | |||
|realname = Kyle Burns | |realname = Kyle Burns | ||
|location = Richmond, Texas | |location = Richmond, Texas | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-cleric-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events Kurasu Henko: Cleric]||January 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3 }}||February 21st, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3 |g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd, 2019||385th||97th||{{Sm|Crusticus}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2019||385th||97th||{{Sm|Crusticus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-mage-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events Kurasu Henko: Mage]||March 30th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-62/events SMASHLAN'D #62]||April 25th 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-64 SMASHLAN'D #64]||May 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-68 SMASHLAN'D #68]||June 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Sponge}} | |{{Trn|COST 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Sponge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-71 SMASHLAN'D #71]||June 27th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-73 SMASHLAN'D #73]||July 11th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/class-change-archer Class Change: Archer]||July 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-77 SMASHLAN'D #77]||August 8th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-81 SMASHLAN'D #81]||September 5th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-82 SMASHLAN'D #82]||September 12th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-86 SMASHLAN'D #86]||October 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/class-change-bard Class Change: Bard]||October 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-87 SMASHLAN'D #87]||October 17th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-double-barreled-iv Double Barreled IV]||October 19th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-89 SMASHLAN'D #89]||October 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-94 SMASHLAN'D #94]||December 12th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/class-change-warrior-1/events Class Change: Warrior]||December 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spiral Mountain}}||August 21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Spiral Mountain|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CyPhaCon Mini Esports}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CyPhaCon Mini Esports|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||385th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
[[Category:Ohio smashers]] | [[Category:Ohio smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Texas smashers]] | [[Category:Texas smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wii Fit Trainer | [[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] |