71,255
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Donkey Kong | |otherssbu = Donkey Kong | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Bowser | |2ndotherssbu = Bowser | ||
|sponsor = | |sponsor = | ||
|rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 42nd | |rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 42nd | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice}}||September 7th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||1537th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||1537th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown}}||September 6th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bearded Beatdown|g=SSBU}}||September 6th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed}}||October 31st, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL}}||April 2nd, 2022||—||3rd||{{Sm|Frokkeltje}} | |{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||—||3rd||{{Sm|Frokkeltje}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dorans E-Sports Championships}}||April 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Dorans E-Sports Championships|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||9th||2nd||Frokkeltje | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5|g=SSBU}}||May 8th, 2022||9th||2nd||Frokkeltje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|On Reaction}}||May 15th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|On Reaction|g=SSBU}}||May 15th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL 2}}||June 18th, 2022||3rd||1st||Frokkeltje | |{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||3rd||1st||Frokkeltje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 4}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lightning: Volume 4|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 5}}||July 31st, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 5|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Future of Smash}}||August 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Future of Smash|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||13th||2nd||Frokkeltje | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||13th||2nd||Frokkeltje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|On Reaction 2}}||November 6th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|On Reaction 2|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future}}||January 7th, 2023||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future|g=SSBU}}||January 7th, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Luchalitten}} | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Luchalitten}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan 6}}||April 29th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan 6|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th / 325||7th / 54||{{Sm|PeW}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th / 325||7th / 54||{{Sm|PeW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2}}||October 14th, 2023||7th / 136||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||7th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 3}}||January 6th, 2024||9th / 89||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future 3|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||9th / 89||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||97th / 840||7th / 128||{{Sm|Mukuro~}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 174||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||