57,327
edits
m (removed outdated PR) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbm = Marth | | mainssbm = Marth | ||
| otherssbm = Fox | | otherssbm = Fox | ||
| rankingssbm = | | rankingssbm = | ||
| alias = | | alias = | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Comboed on Flight 5]]||April 30th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Comboed on Flight 5]]||April 30th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-v-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/132918 Apollo V]||May 6th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|TheSWOOPER}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||25th||25th||{{Sm|spectre}} | |{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||25th||25th||{{Sm|spectre}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tri-state-invitational/event/melee-singles/brackets/143237 Tri-State Invitational]||August 5th-6th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||17th||TheSWOOPER | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||17th||TheSWOOPER | ||
Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||49th||33rd||TheSWOOPER | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||49th||33rd||TheSWOOPER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tcnjapes-3/event/melee-singles/brackets/165479 TCNJapes 3]||October 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|Electric Flux}} | |[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|Electric Flux}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Gang Hosts a Melee Tournament|g=SSBM}}||February 3rd, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Tian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic IV}}||April 15th-16th, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Qerb}} | |{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic IV|g=SSBM}}||April 15th-16th, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Qerb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-the-finale/event/melee-singles/brackets/250552/562793 Nebs After Dark: the finale]||April 24th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|JSkeev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-xiii/event/melee-singles/standings Apollo XIII]||April 28th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Rasen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Radiance}}||July 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Radiance|g=SSBM}}||July 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|The Vacumn Cleaner}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSBM}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|The Vacumn Cleaner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2018}}||December 1st, 2018||5th||5th||bambi | |{{Trn|Fireside Open 2018|g=SSBM}}||December 1st, 2018||5th||5th||bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tcnjapes-the-finale-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/475506/834992 TCNJapes: The Finale]||December 8th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|January}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!}}||December 22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!|g=SSBM}}||December 22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBM}}||January 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||17th||bambi | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||17th||bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gang Steals The Script}}||March 9th, 2019||17th||7th||bambi | |{{Trn|The Gang Steals The Script|g=SSBM}}||March 9th, 2019||17th||7th||bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Rasen | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBM}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Rasen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King}}||May 5th, 2019||25th||5th||bambi | |{{Trn|King|g=SSBM}}||May 5th, 2019||25th||5th||bambi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019|g=SSBM}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-operating-system-nyc-s1e9/event/melee-singles/brackets/762918/1229880 Hax's Nightclub S1E9]||February 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||49th / 683||33rd / 158||{{Sm|Cam Bailey}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 97: | Line 98: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||1025th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||1025th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 104: | Line 105: | ||
[[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | [[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Marth | [[Category:Marth players (SSBM)]] | ||