4,497
edits
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence}}'''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||13th / 344||4th / 79||{{Sm|Polish}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits