56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssb4 = Charizard | | otherssb4 = Charizard | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Mario | | 2ndotherssb4 = Mario | ||
| realname = Austin Killough | | realname = Austin Killough | ||
| birthyear = 1998 | | birthyear = 1998 | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough}}||August 27th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGT: Abadango Saga}}||September 24th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GGT: Abadango Saga|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2}}||February 24th, 2018||145th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||145th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-163/details Mega Smash Mondays 163]||October 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-165/details Mega Smash Mondays 165]||November 5th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/inland-empire-civil-war/details Inland Empire Civil War]||December 1st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||97th||49th||{{Sm|Scrappy}} | |{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2019||97th||49th||{{Sm|Scrappy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Super Smash Thursdays-Orange County]||January 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Super Smash Thursdays-Orange County]||January 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Weds Fight Nights x Orange County Winter 2019 1.4]||March 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Weds Fight Nights x Orange County Winter 2019 1.4]||March 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SIEGE 2019}}||March 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SIEGE 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019}}||July 14th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 14th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Mega Smash Mondays 204]||August 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Mega Smash Mondays 204]||August 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 62: | Line 60: | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Weds Fight Nights x Orange County 2019 Summer Season 3.4]||August 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Weds Fight Nights x Orange County 2019 Summer Season 3.4]||August 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|LightSpeed}} | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|LightSpeed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Super Smash Thursdays #34]|| August 5th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Super Smash Thursdays #34]|| August 5th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 82: | Line 80: | ||
|[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Mega Smash Mondays 209]||September 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/YMCA?id=176685 Mega Smash Mondays 209]||September 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||25th||4th||{{Sm|Nito}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||25th||4th||{{Sm|Nito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday 212]||October 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kickoff - Kongo Saga}}||December 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kickoff - Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-227-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/744344/1195511 Mega Smash Mondays 227]||February 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||13th||25th||{{Sm|Rival|p=SoCal}} | |{{Trn|2GG: All In|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2020||13th||25th||{{Sm|Rival|p=SoCal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||129th||65th||{{Sm|Proctavia}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||65th||13th||{{Sm|Melo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
[[Category:Southern California smashers]] | [[Category:Southern California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Charizard | [[Category:Charizard players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSBU)]] |