34,323
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|ESL Community Cup 1 Europe}}||July 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|BloodyDreamer}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|BloodyDreamer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|ESL Community Cup Final Europe}}||August 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SmashSummerCup_Solo Smash Summer Cup #1]||August 29th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |[http://challonge.com/SmashSummerCup_Solo Smash Summer Cup #1]||August 29th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4057-salt-smash-city-monthly-series-infos-results-ranking/ Salt Smash City #9]||December 16th-18th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|Gay Falcon}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4057-salt-smash-city-monthly-series-infos-results-ranking/ Salt Smash City #9]||December 16th-18th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|Gay Falcon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Koyu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | |[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback}}||September 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PPT Berlin}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} |