4,559
edits
m (https://twitter.com/VroZone/status/1047239840725495808) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Vro's old tournament data from IMDB 12.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[SWEET IV]]||December 4th, 2010||13th||4th||{{Sm|Velynn}} | |[[SWEET IV]]||December 4th, 2010||13th||4th||{{Sm|Velynn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House]]||October 22nd, 2011||25th||4th||{{ | |[[The Big House]]||October 22nd, 2011||25th||4th||{{Sm|Kels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||65th||13th||Kels | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||65th||13th||Kels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full Bloom 2]]||April | |[http://madisonfgc.challonge.com/IMDB12meleesinglestop32 IMDB 12]||December 7th-8th, 2014||3rd||2nd||Kels | ||
|- | |||
|[[Full Bloom 2]]||April 16th, 2016||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Lucky}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2015]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2015]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||7th||—||— |
edits