71,107
edits
m (adding game to template) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| mainpm = Marth | | mainpm = Marth | ||
| mainssbm = Marth | | mainssbm = Marth | ||
| rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 98th | | rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 98th | ||
| realname = Umar Sohi | | realname = Umar Sohi | ||
Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Norcal Validated|g=SSBM}}||January 14th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Azel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 4|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||97th||{{Sm|Avarice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/norcal-validated-3/event/melee-singles/brackets/121579/350865 Norcal Validated 3]||March 25th, 2017||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Boulevard}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/norcal-validated-3/event/melee-singles/brackets/121579/350865 Norcal Validated 3]||March 25th, 2017||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Boulevard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS: RED|g=SSBM}}||July 9th, 2017||25th||9th||Azel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSBM}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||193rd||49th||Azel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc|g=SSBM}}||July 6th-8th 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||65th||5th||Azel | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||65th||5th||Azel | ||
Line 128: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||3rd / 123||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||3rd / 123||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBM}}||February 15th, 2024||5th / 79||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,544||25th / 305||Megaman | |||
|} | |} | ||