71,164
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||25th||25th||{{Sm|Paisen}} | |{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||25th||25th||{{Sm|Paisen}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||33rd|5th||{{Sm|SirJon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— |