56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|otherssbu = Terry | |otherssbu = Terry | ||
|mainssb4 = Bayonetta | |mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Costa Rican Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssbu = [[Costa Rican Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Costa Rican Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssb4 = [[Costa Rican Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-1/details No Johns #1]||April 22nd, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-3/details No Johns #3]||June 17th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-4/details No Johns #4]||July 29th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-5-1/details No Johns #5]||September 23rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-6-1/details No Johns #6]||October 21st, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-7-1/details No Johns #7]||November 11th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-8-1/details No Johns #8]||December 9th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-10-1/details No Johns #10]||February 24th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-johns-11-1/details No Johns #11]||March 17th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-12/details No John's #12]||May 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-13/details No John's #13]||June 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-16/details No John's #16]||October 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-18/details No John's #18]||January 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-20/details No John's #20]||March 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-22/details No John's #22]||May 18th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-23/details No John's #23]||June 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-24/details No John's #24]||July 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-26/details No John's #26]||October 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-27/details No John's #27]||October 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-28/details No John's #28]||November 23rd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-29/details No John's #29]||December 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-john-s-30/details No John's #30]||February 8th; 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chill in Smash}}||April 10th-13th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chill in Smash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-13th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lagn't 2}}||March 6th, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Triple}} | |{{Trn|Lagn't 2|g=SSBU}}||March 6th, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Triple}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lagn't 3|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||193rd||49th||Triple | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Costa Rican smashers]] | [[Category:Costa Rican smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Joker | [[Category:Joker players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] |