71,157
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Cloud | | mainssbu = Cloud | ||
| realname = Julien D. | | realname = Julien D. | ||
| location = Sailly, France | | location = Sailly, France | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR|g=SSBU}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tournoi-smash-play-sorbonne-u-festival/events Tournoi Smash Play Sorbonne U. Festival]||October 1st, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tournoi-smash-play-sorbonne-u-festival/events Tournoi Smash Play Sorbonne U. Festival]||October 1st, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|2T}} | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|2T}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||97th / 840||9th / 128||2T | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||