57,327
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Tiger |image = |mainssbu = Fox |mainssb4 = Fox |skillssbu = Professional |skillssb4 = Professional |rankingssb4 = Alabama Power Rankings: 2nd |r...") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Fox | |mainssbu = Fox | ||
|mainssb4 = Fox | |mainssb4 = Fox | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Alabama Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |rankingssb4 = [[Alabama Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
|realname = Conner Hughes | |realname = Conner Hughes | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kickoff-spring-2018/details Kickoff - Spring 2018]||January 13th, 2018||4th||5th||{{Sm|Flanksteak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tuscaloosa-knockout-january/details Tuscaloosa Knockout: January]||January 20th, 2018||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Wind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kamicon-2018/details Kamicon 2018]||January 27th, 2018||9th||5th||Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tuscaloosa-knockout-march/details Tuscaloosa Knockout: March]||March 3rd, 2018||7th||5th||Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/river-region-rumble/details River Region Rumble]||March 17th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Juke Box Hero}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stark-contrast/details Stark Contrast]||April 14th, 2018||7th||4th||Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|MopN}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSB4}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|MopN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bulldog-smash-finale-ft-200-pot-bonus-to-wii-u/details Bulldog Smash Finale]||October 20th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|C2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||49th||25th||{{Sm|JoJo}} | |{{Trn|Smash Conference United|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||49th||25th||{{Sm|JoJo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bullylan-smash-ultimate-tournament-ft-200-pot-bonus-for-ultimate/details BullyLAN]||April 6th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|MopN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sweet-revenge-2/details Sweet Revenge #2]||April 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||97th||17th||MopN | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||97th||17th||MopN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sweet-revenge-5/details Sweet Revenge #5]||July 13th, 2019||5th||3rd||MopN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Off The Rails}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||7th||MopN | |{{Trn|Off The Rails|g=SSBU}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||7th||MopN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sweet-revenge-9-presented-by-level-up-gaming/details Sweet Revenge #9]||November 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||49th||17th||MopN | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021|g=SSBU}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||49th||17th||MopN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ecolution}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||4th||MopN | |{{Trn|Ecolution|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||4th||MopN | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Code Crimson|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||17th||7th||MopN | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
[[Category:Alabama smashers]] | [[Category:Alabama smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBU)]] |