4,860
edits
m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Twisty}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Twisty}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Jose V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits