4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Jose V}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|Jose V}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Balcy's Palace at the Westgate]]||September 9th-10th, 2017||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Sneez}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits