57,327
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(59 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Pit | |mainssbu = Pit | ||
|otherssbu = Dark Pit | |otherssbu = Dark Pit | ||
|2ndotherssbu= | |2ndotherssbu= Sora | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Tet.''' (テト) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pit}} player. He has | '''Tet.''' (テト) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pit}} player from Japan. He has defeated players such {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Neo|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|takera}}, {{Sm|Ly}}, {{Sm|Mao}}, {{Sm|Tarakotori}}, {{Sm|Shogun}}, {{Sm|KEN}}, and {{Sm|Kuro}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/shinosuma49 Shinosuma 49]||November 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/shinosuma49 Shinosuma 49]||November 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma58 Heijitushunosuma 58]||April 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma58 Heijitushunosuma 58]||April 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma96 Weekday Shinosuma #96]||February 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||49th||{{Sm|Acacia}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||49th||Acacia | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2023||3rd / 62||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||9th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||25th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||33rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||5th / 98||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2023||3rd / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2023||7th / 67||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 118: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/tet_pit Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/tet_pit Twitter account] | ||
*[https://youtube.com/channel/UCvSNzsDNbfFmid4r-0zvhew YouTube channel] | *[https://youtube.com/channel/UCvSNzsDNbfFmid4r-0zvhew YouTube channel] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/24935/ Smashmate profile] | |||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pit | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Dark Pit | [[Category:Pit players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Dark Pit players (SSBU)]] |