56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|otherssbu = Hero | |otherssbu = Hero | ||
|alias = たまかす | |alias = たまかす | ||
| | |alias2 = たまい | ||
| birthday = 29 | | birthday = 29 | ||
| birthmonth = 8 | | birthmonth = 8 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||641st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 1}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 1|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|POP-OFF|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 3}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 3|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 4}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 4|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 23}}||November 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 23|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||