71,157
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Ness | |mainssbu = Ness | ||
|sponsor = Clutch Rayn | |sponsor = Clutch Rayn | ||
|rankingssbu= [[French Power Rankings]]: 55th | |rankingssbu= [[French Power Rankings]]: 55th | ||
|realname = Léandre G. | |realname = Léandre G. | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naoned Revenge}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Naoned Revenge|g=SSBU}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-1/details NGX esport tour #1]||September 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-1/details NGX esport tour #1]||September 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-4/details NGX esport tour #4]||June 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-4/details NGX esport tour #4]||June 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-1/details Excalibur 1]||February 13th, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-1/details Excalibur 1]||February 13th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-ii-edition-uther-pendragon/events Excalibur II - Edition Uther Pendragon]||March 13th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-ii-edition-uther-pendragon/events Excalibur II - Edition Uther Pendragon]||March 13th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2022}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CrocoCup 1}}||June 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|CrocoCup 1|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-3/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 3]||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-3/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 3]||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-4/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4]||August 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-4/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4]||August 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|BDE Last Stock|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-2/events Evowl Roazhon Arena 2]||December 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-2/events Evowl Roazhon Arena 2]||December 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ring-of-smash-3/events Ring of Smash #3]||February 12th, 2023||13th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ring-of-smash-3/events Ring of Smash #3]||February 12th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Astrat}} | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Astrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||13th||{{Sm|Libérez Walid}} | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||13th||{{Sm|Libérez Walid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 325||9th / 54||Astrat | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||Astrat | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Crocolisée|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||9th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||49th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||