329
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|WinterShorts}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|WinterShorts}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NEOH Summit}}||October 1st, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits