71,164
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ravenking Edition}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cleveland-gaming-classic/details Cleveland Gaming Classic]||November 16th-17th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cleveland-gaming-classic/details Cleveland Gaming Classic]||November 16th-17th, 2019||13th||—||— |