16
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Lumber Smash 4 results) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||49th / 443||5th / 75||CaptainCRUP!!! | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||49th / 443||5th / 75||CaptainCRUP!!! | ||
|- | |||
|Lumber Smash 4||November 4th, 2023||1st / 69||1st / 22||KyleYoungDio | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits