56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Thai Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssbu = [[Thai Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 4}}||December 8th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 4|g=SSB4}}||December 8th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 5}}||January 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 5|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pantip E-sport Fighter 1}}||March 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pantip E-sport Fighter 1|g=SSBU}}||March 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fighting Game Festival Bangkok 2019}}||May 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fighting Game Festival Bangkok 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGU X SEA Major Thailand 2019}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGU X SEA Major Thailand 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Arcade Arcade}}||October 12th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Arcade Arcade|g=SSBU}}||October 12th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 9}}||December 21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 9|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Bros.: Invate Internship Tournament 2020}}||February 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Bros.: Invate Internship Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 10}}||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Knee of Justice Thailand 10|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-2020/details Revival 2020]||September 19th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-2020/details Revival 2020]||September 19th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Port Priority 7|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EugeneBound}}||February 4th, 2023||17th||17th||{{Sm|McCoy}} | |{{Trn|EugeneBound|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||17th||17th||{{Sm|McCoy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||65th / 177||—||— | |{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||65th / 177||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 13}}||July 16th, 2023||49th / 176||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 13|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||49th / 176||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 7}}||July 22nd, 2023||33rd / 126||7th / 28||{{Sm|Despa}} | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 7|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||33rd / 126||7th / 28||{{Sm|Despa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keep it Chill 5: FIGHT!}}||September 23rd, 2023||33rd / 96||7th / 26||Despa | |{{Trn|Keep it Chill 5: FIGHT!|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||33rd / 96||7th / 26||Despa | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||49th / 160||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||