751
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added EVO & Sumabato results.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Shullabra15T Shulla-bra XV Final]||September 29th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits