71,108
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Shunsuke | | name = Shunsuke | ||
| alias = 俊介 | |||
| image = Edgeshunsuke.jpg | | image = Edgeshunsuke.jpg | ||
| caption = Shunsuke with his doubles partner {{Sm|Edgeluca}}. | | caption = Shunsuke with his doubles partner {{Sm|Edgeluca}}. | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| rankingssbm = | | rankingssbm = | ||
| realname = Shunsuke Ogawa | | realname = Shunsuke Ogawa | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC}}||May 14th, 2016||17th||4th||{{Sm|Edgeluca}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC|g=SSBM}}||May 14th, 2016||17th||4th||{{Sm|Edgeluca}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rain-city-smash/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rain-city-smash/event/melee-singles/brackets/19708 Rain City Smash]||June 11th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass|g=SSBM}}||December 17th-18th, 2016||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyDX_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyDX_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/amaterasu-2/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/amaterasu-2/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/265376 Amaterasu 2]||June 17th, 2018||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Da-Yoshi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/271321 Battle GateWay 21]||July 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Amaterasu 4}}||October 14th, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Amaterasu 4|g=SSBM}}||October 14th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/event/ssbm-1vs1/overview Reimeisai #1]||February 23rd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868936/1389021 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868936/1389021 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia Melee Regional Finals}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia Melee Regional Finals|g=SSBM}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38}}||February 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38|g=SSBM}}||February 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2023||2nd / 17||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||97th / 305||{{Sm|Ding Hing}} | |||
|} | |} | ||